.5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode A .5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode A
Online
$19.15 for EA
Mfr PN: 01110
Stock: -2
.5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$19.15 for EA
Mfr PN: 01110
Stock: -2

0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Black 0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Black
Online
$7.66 for EA
Mfr PN: 01097
Stock: -2
0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Black This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.66 for EA
Mfr PN: 01097
Stock: -2

0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Gray 0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Gray
Online
$7.66 for EA
Mfr PN: 01084
Stock: -2
0.5ft Cat6 UTP 28awg Gray This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.66 for EA
Mfr PN: 01084
Stock: -2

0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable 0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable
Online
$101.65 for EA
Mfr PN: EXQSFP4050CM
Stock: -2
0.5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable. he EXQSFP4050CM is a Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that's designed programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards. Designed for high-speed performance this low-power low-latency QSFP+ cable is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable assemblies supporting short-distance applications such as point-to-point in-rack network switch or server connections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$101.65 for EA
Mfr PN: EXQSFP4050CM
Stock: -2

0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ 0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ
Online
$22.27 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 2
0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQUA This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$22.27 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 2

1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable 1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$7.63 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 135
This 1ft Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed Category 6 performance standards and features a durable blue jacket that simplifies departmental color coding and offers rugged flexibility for Ethernet network connections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.63 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 135

1' Cat5E Patch Cable Black 1' Cat5E Patch Cable Black
Online
$5.46 for EA
Mfr PN: 26374
Stock: -2
1ft CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CBL BLK This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.46 for EA
Mfr PN: 26374
Stock: -2

1' Cat5E Patch Cble Blue 1' Cat5E Patch Cble Blue
Online
$5.46 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: -2
1ft CAT 5E 350Mhz ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.46 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: -2

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black
Online
$5.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 97
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 97

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blu 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blu
Online
$5.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: -2
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: -2

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: -2
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL YLW This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: -2

1' CAT5E Snagless Patch Purple 1' CAT5E Snagless Patch Purple
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 00461
Stock: -2
1FT CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH PURPLE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 00461
Stock: -2

1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue 1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue
Online
$6.18 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 8
1FT CAT6 RJ45 PATCH BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.18 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 8

1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Yellow 1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Yellow
Online
$6.28 for EA
Mfr PN: 04169
Stock: -2
1FT CAT6 RJ45 PATCH YELLOW This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.28 for EA
Mfr PN: 04169
Stock: -2

1' Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green 1' Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green
Online
$7.50 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1GN
Stock: -2
1 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Green This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.50 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1GN
Stock: -2

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: -2
1ft CAT6 SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK FD only This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: -2

1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue 1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 151
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 151

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray
Online
$6.45 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 145
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE GRAY. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.45 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 145

1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: -2
1 foot Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White...For voice/data/video distribution it will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550 MHz. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard 100 MHz wire. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: -2

1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Orange 1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Orange
Online
$6.45 for EA
Mfr PN: 27810
Stock: -2
1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Orange This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.45 for EA
Mfr PN: 27810
Stock: -2

1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Red 1' CAT6 Snagless Patch Red
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27180
Stock: -2
1' CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE RED This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27180
Stock: -2

1' CAT6 Snagless Patch YLLW 1' CAT6 Snagless Patch YLLW
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27190
Stock: 274
1' CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE YELLOW. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.42 for EA
Mfr PN: 27190
Stock: 274

1' CAT6a Patch Cbl Blue 1' CAT6a Patch Cbl Blue
Online
$9.36 for EA
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT1BL
Stock: -2
1 ft Blue Shielded Cat6a Molded Patch Cable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$9.36 for EA
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT1BL
Stock: -2

1' CAT6a Patch Cbl Gray 1' CAT6a Patch Cbl Gray
Online
$9.01 for EA
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT1GR
Stock: -2
1 ft Gray Shielded Cat6a Molded Patch Cable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$9.01 for EA
Mfr PN: C6ASPAT1GR
Stock: -2

1' CAT6A Snagless UTP Cbl Blue 1' CAT6A Snagless UTP Cbl Blue
Online
$10.33 for EA
Mfr PN: 00689
Stock: 0
1ft Cat6a Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Blue This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$10.33 for EA
Mfr PN: 00689
Stock: 0

1' SEL VGA Video MM Cable 1' SEL VGA Video MM Cable
Online
$11.76 for EA
Mfr PN: 50210
Stock: -2
The C2G Select VGA Video Cable is perfect for source to display connectivity for in-home desktop or in-wall commercial applications which require video resolutions of up to QXGA (2048x1536). The CMG rated jacket provides a solution for in-wall applications, while the low-profile, rounded connectors make installing in tight spaces, such as a projector mount pole, easy. This cable is designed to support high resolution video applications over long distances of up to 150ft. All 15 pins are wired providing support for DDC2 (E-DDC) and Extended Display Identification Data (EDID) signals, i.e. communication of the displays capabilities, ensuring that the content from the source is sent at the optimal resolution for the display.In-wall, CMG-rated jacket|Supports up to a 2048x1536 resolution|All 15 pins wired to support DDC2 (E-DDC) and EDID|Low profile connectors| connector cables c2g 50210 1024718845 rj0205 79515t 26121604 757120502104 9989bt 3537812 0757120502104 5110319 c2g 1ft select vga video cable m/m vga Package Contents: 1FT SELECT VGA VIDEO CABLE M/M - IN-WALL CMG-RATED This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses
Online
$11.76 for EA
Mfr PN: 50210
Stock: -2

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Black 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Black
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 345125
Stock: -2
1.5' (0.5m) CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Black This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 345125
Stock: -2

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Blue 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Blue
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 325905
Stock: 15
1.5' (0.5m) CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Blue This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 325905
Stock: 15

1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Grey 1.5' CAT5e UTP Patch Cbl Grey
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 318228
Stock: 8
UTP RJ-45 Male / RJ-45 Male 1.5 ft. (0.45 m) Grey This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$4.88 for EA
Mfr PN: 318228
Stock: 8

1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Black 1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Black
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 342032
Stock: 7
1.5' (0.5m) CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Black This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 342032
Stock: 7

1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Blue 1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Blue
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 342568
Stock: 18
1.5' (0.5m) CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl Blue This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 342568
Stock: 18

1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl White 1.5' CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl White
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 341936
Stock: 32
1.5' (0.5m) CAT6 UTP Patch Cbl White This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 341936
Stock: 32