.5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode A .5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode A
Online
$19.81 for EA
Mfr PN: 01110
Stock: 0
.5m LC/LC 10Gb OM3 Multimode Aqua Fiber This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$19.81 for EA
Mfr PN: 01110
Stock: 0

0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable
Online
$47.45 for EA
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBC05M
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has low power consumption: < 0.5 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$47.45 for EA
Mfr PN: SFPH10GBC05M
Stock: 0

0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFPPlus DAC Cbl 0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFPPlus DAC Cbl
Online
$51.89 for EA
Mfr PN: SFP10GPC05M
Stock: 0
0.5m 1.6ft 10G SFP+ DAC Cable. SFP+ direct-attach Twinax cable adds reliable 10 GbE connections over copper - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has lower power consumption is less than 0.1 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber optics. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$51.89 for EA
Mfr PN: SFP10GPC05M
Stock: 0

0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Online
$115.41 for EA
Mfr PN: QSFPH40GCU05
Stock: 0
100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has low power consumption: < 0.1 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$115.41 for EA
Mfr PN: QSFPH40GCU05
Stock: 0

0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable 0.5m 1.6ft 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable
Online
$111.02 for EA
Mfr PN: QSFP40GPC05M
Stock: 0
SFP+ direct-attach Twinax cable adds reliable 40 GbE connections over copper - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ direct-attach copper cable complies with MSA industry standards - Passive DAC copper cable has lower power consumption is less than 0.1 W - Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cables and other copper DACs - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber optics This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$111.02 for EA
Mfr PN: QSFP40GPC05M
Stock: 0

0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable 0.5m 40G QSFPPlus DAC Cable
Online
$103.72 for EA
Mfr PN: EXQSFP4050CM
Stock: 0
0.5m 40G QSFP+ DAC Cable. he EXQSFP4050CM is a Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC50CM compatible direct-attach copper QSFP+ cable that's designed programmed and tested to work with Juniper brand compatible switches and routers and complies with MSA industry standards. Designed for high-speed performance this low-power low-latency QSFP+ cable is a cost-effective alternative to fiber-optic cable assemblies supporting short-distance applications such as point-to-point in-rack network switch or server connections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$103.72 for EA
Mfr PN: EXQSFP4050CM
Stock: 0

0.5M Fiber OM3 LC LC 0.5M Fiber OM3 LC LC
Online
$21.77 for EA
Mfr PN: N820-20N
Stock: 9
10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Cable LC/LC Aqua .5M This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$21.77 for EA
Mfr PN: N820-20N
Stock: 9

0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ 0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQ
Online
$23.08 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 2
0.5M LCLC MM 50/125 OM4 DPX AQUA This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$23.08 for EA
Mfr PN: 01136
Stock: 2

0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black 0.5M SFP Plus Copper Cable Black
Online
$36.00 for EA
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0
0.5M SFP+ 10Gbase-CU Twinax Passive Copper Cable Black 20 inch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$36.00 for EA
Mfr PN: N280-20N-BK
Stock: 0

1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Black 1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Black
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BKS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BKS
Stock: 0

1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue 1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Blue
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BLS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1BLS
Stock: 0

1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray 1 ft Slim CAT6 Cable Gray
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1GRS
Stock: 0
Slim CAT6 cable meets all Category 6 patch cable specifications to deliver a reliable connection - 36% thinner than standard networking cables this UTP patch cord provides better airflow and heat dissipation in tight spaces - Snagless connectors on the CAT 6 network cable protect the RJ45 clips during installations - Category 6 patch cable has LSZH fire rating - CAT6 connectors cable is built with 28 AWG copper wire and is tested to keep Near-End Crosstalk within acceptable limits This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.37 for EA
Mfr PN: N6PAT1GRS
Stock: 0

1 ft White Cat5e Patch Cable 1 ft White Cat5e Patch Cable
Online
$7.39 for EA
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1WH
Stock: 0
Supports reliable 350MHz/ 1 Gbps Ethernet network connections with PoE - Compatible with Category 5 and Category 5e applications - Molded Cat6 RJ45 connectors prevent cable damage - 24 AWG / 100% Copper / 50-micron Gold Connectors / Lifetime warranty - UTP Cat5e Cable / Cat5e RJ45 Ethernet Cord / Cat 5e Cable / Network Cable / M45PAT / M45PATC / M45PATCH / Gigabit Ethernet Cable / Short Ethernet Cable - 1 ft / 1ft / 1 foot / 1foot / 1 feet / 1feet / 1' / 1 ' / 30 cm This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.39 for EA
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1WH
Stock: 0

1 GbE SFP Copper Module 1 GbE SFP Copper Module
Online
$348.13 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ITEM ONLY Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$348.13 for EA
Mfr PN: MA-SFP-1GB-TX
Stock: 0

1 Meter SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1 Meter SFP+ Twinaxial Cable
Online
$71.68 for EA
Mfr PN: XDACBL1M
Stock: 10
Intel Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable 1 meter. SFP+ Direct Attach cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family ? Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors. Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew. Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement). Conforms to environmental standards as described in the Product Environmental Content Report1. Reduced power budget and lower port cost compared to optical solutions. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$71.68 for EA
Mfr PN: XDACBL1M
Stock: 10

1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST 1' Adapter Cable M F LC ST
Online
$29.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0
1ft Duplex Multimode 50/125 Adapter Cable M/F LC/ST This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$29.24 for EA
Mfr PN: N457-001-50
Stock: 0

1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable 1' Blue Cat6 Patch Cable
Online
$7.71 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 102
This 1ft Molded Cat 6 UTP Patch Cable is ETL verified to meet or exceed Category 6 performance standards and features a durable blue jacket that simplifies departmental color coding and offers rugged flexibility for Ethernet network connections. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.71 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1BL
Stock: 102

1' CAT5E Cable Blue 1' CAT5E Cable Blue
Online
$5.38 for EA
Mfr PN: N001-001-BL
Stock: 69
1ft Cat5e / Cat5 350MHz Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 1' This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.38 for EA
Mfr PN: N001-001-BL
Stock: 69

1' CAT5E Patch - Gray 1' CAT5E Patch - Gray
Online
$5.75 for EA
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1GR
Stock: 0
1 ft gray molded Cat5E 350MHz UTP patch cable This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.75 for EA
Mfr PN: M45PATCH1GR
Stock: 0

1' Cat5e Patch Cable Black 1' Cat5e Patch Cable Black
Online
$5.23 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BK
Stock: 276
Tripp Lite's 1-ft. black category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Snagless category 5e patch cables are also available. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 1-ft./Color: Black/Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief PVC 4-pair stranded UTP Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568 ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 5e draft 11) Available in other colors and lengths Also available in a snagless design (N001 series) to protect the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installa This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.23 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BK
Stock: 276

1' Cat5e Patch Cable Blue 1' Cat5e Patch Cable Blue
Online
$5.23 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BL
Stock: 332
Tripp Lite's 1-ft. blue category 5e (Cat5e) patch cable has 2 standard RJ45 molded male connectors featuring integral strain relief. The cable is manufactured from PVC 4-pair stranded UTP and is rated for 350MHz/1Gbps communication. Offered in a variety of lengths and colors for all category 5 (Cat5) and 5e cabling needs. Snagless category 5e patch cables are also available. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life. Cabling for category 5 (Cat5) and 5e (Cat5e) applications Length: 1-ft./Color: Blue/Connectors: RJ45 male Feature molded connectors with integral strain relief PVC 4-pair stranded UTP Rated for 350MHz/ 1Gbps communication Meets most current industry standards including IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.5 ANSI/EIA/TIA 568 ISO/IEC 11801 and ETL (category 5e draft 11) Available in other colors and lengths Also available in a snagless design (N001 series) to protect the locking tabs on the RJ45 connectors from being damaged or snapped off during installati This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.23 for EA
Mfr PN: N002-001-BL
Stock: 332

1' Cat5E Patch cable Blue 1' Cat5E Patch cable Blue
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: 39
1ft CAT 5E 350Mhz ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 25462
Stock: 39

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Black
Online
$5.49 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 149
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.49 for EA
Mfr PN: 26969
Stock: 149

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blu 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Blu
Online
$5.49 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: 0
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.49 for EA
Mfr PN: 23828
Stock: 0

1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow 1' Cat5E Snagless Cable Yellow
Online
$5.60 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: 0
1ft CAT5E SNAGLESS PATCH CBL YLW This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$5.60 for EA
Mfr PN: 22105
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Patch Snagless Red 1' Cat6 Patch Snagless Red
Online
$6.92 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-RD
Stock: 161
With Tripp Lite's new Category 6 snagless molded patch cables you can stay ahead of the game by distributing data voice and video at higher speeds. These cables deliver stable performance up to 550MHz. Each comes UL verified and meets EIA/TIA Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards. Constructed with high-quality copper wire and a staggered-pin plug design near-end crosstalk levels are kept to a minimum. Designed for use in Category 6 Category 5e and Category 5 applications. Cat6 cables are available in a variety of colors with a snagless boot preventing cable snags. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.92 for EA
Mfr PN: N201-001-RD
Stock: 161

1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue 1' CAT6 RJ45 Patch Blue
Online
$6.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 18
1FT CAT6 RJ45 PATCH BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.29 for EA
Mfr PN: 04085
Stock: 18

1' Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green 1' Cat6 RJ45 UTP Ntwk Green
Online
$7.58 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1GN
Stock: 0
1 ft Cat 6 RJ45 UTP Network Patch Cable Green This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$7.58 for EA
Mfr PN: C6PATCH1GN
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Black
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: 0
1ft CAT6 SNAGLESS PATCH CBL BLK FD only This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27150
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue 1' Cat6 Snagless CAble Blue
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 0
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE BLUE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27140
Stock: 0

1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray 1' Cat6 Snagless Cable Gray
Online
$6.55 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 257
1ft CAT 6 550Mhz SNAGLESS PATCH CABLE GRAY. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.55 for EA
Mfr PN: 27130
Stock: 257

1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab 1' Cat6 Snagless Patch Cab
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: 0
1 foot Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White...For voice/data/video distribution it will handle bandwidth-intensive applications up to 550 MHz. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA-568-B-2.1 draft 9 standards and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL) when compared to standard 100 MHz wire. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$6.52 for EA
Mfr PN: 27160
Stock: 0