*Replaced by UBI-ES-5XP* *Replaced by UBI-ES-5XP*
Online
$113.10 for EA
Mfr PN: UBI-TS-5-POE
Stock: 0
The TOUGHSwitch delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit connectivity to attached Ubiquiti devices and other devices that support passive PoE.
This model features 5 ports and 24V Passive PoE.
Clean Industrial Design: The TOUGHSwitch is designed to simplify deployment, consolidating the delivery of data and passive PoE.
Carrier-Class Reliability: TOUGHSwitch delivers uptime performance equal to leading carrier or enterprise technology solutions.
Industrial-Strength Construction: The TOUGHSwitch is purpose-built with robust mechanicals for industrail application use.
A Single Power Source: Featuring software-selectable output voltage control, the TOUGHSwitch can power 24V or 48V devices.
Intuitive UI: The graphical user interface is easy to use and manages advanced Layer 2 features.
Online
$113.10 for EA
Mfr PN: UBI-TS-5-POE
Stock: 0

0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch
Online
$1001.97 for EA
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 9
HP 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1001.97 for EA
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 9

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$72.83 for EA
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 0
Supply power and data connectivity to an individual Gigabit PoE device over Ethernet cabling Compatible with Cisco Aironet 2600 Series Access Points Power over Ethernet Injector 802.3at 802.3af 1000Mbps HighPower PoE Injector Adapte.r PoEPSE Power over Ethernet Adapter. Use with IP security cameras and IP phones. Wireless access points in a home office or small business. Convert an Ethernet port to a PoE+ or PoE port. Power devices in remote locations. Wallmountable enclosure. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$72.83 for EA
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 0

1 Port HP PoE Extender Repeater 1 Port HP PoE Extender Repeater
Online
$91.79 for EA
Mfr PN: 560962
Stock: 0
1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater. IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) metal. Extends the range of PoE by an additional 100 meters (328 ft.). can be daisy-chained up to four times This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$91.79 for EA
Mfr PN: 560962
Stock: 0

1 port Midspan 1 port Midspan
Online
$136.65 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9601G/AC-US
Stock: 0
4-pairs 95W 10/100/1000 BaseT AC Input This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$136.65 for EA
Mfr PN: PD-9601G/AC-US
Stock: 0

1 Zone- 1 Way 8 IP Zones 1 Zone- 1 Way 8 IP Zones
Online
$442.06 for EA
Retail $698.00
Mfr PN: VC-VIP-201A
Stock: 5
- Valcom PagePro SIP based paging server
- Easy to install
- Live or recorded messages
- 65,000 Speakers, expandable up to 256 IP paging zones
- Easily connect loudspeaker system to existing computer networks
- Compatible with Cisco, Nortel, Avaya, Iwatsu and most IP telephone systems
- Supports IP and analog amplified speakers
- Supports IP talkback speakers
- Supports legacy paging systems
- Synchronized clock compatibility
- PoE (802.3af) or local power
- SIP and Multicast
- Network supervision
- Feedback eliminator
- Night ring
- DHCP
Online
$442.06 for EA
Retail $698.00
Mfr PN: VC-VIP-201A
Stock: 5

1-port FXS Analog Telephone Adapter 1-port FXS Analog Telephone Adapter
Online
$31.89 for EA
Mfr PN: GS-HT801
Stock: 199
- Supports 1 SIP profile through a single FXS port and a single 10/100Mbps port
- TLS and SRTP security encryption technology to protect calls and accounts
- Automated provisioning options include TR-069 and XML config files
- Supports 3-way voice conferencing
- Failover SIP server automatically switches to secondary server if main server loses connection
- Supports T.38 Fax for creating Fax-over-IP
- Supports a wide range of caller ID formats
- Use with GrandstreamĂs UCM series of IP PBXs for Zero Configuration provisioning
- Supports advanced telephony features, including call transfer, call forward, call-waiting, do not disturb, message waiting indication, multilanguage prompts, flexible dial plan and more
Online
$31.89 for EA
Mfr PN: GS-HT801
Stock: 199

10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber 10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber
Online
$46.81 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 6
Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically as well. Dip switches allow half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by either AC-DC adapter or USB connection ( switch selectable ). Tripp Lite one year limited warranty. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$46.81 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 6

10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co 10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co
Online
$49.08 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 28
Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Media Converter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$49.08 for EA
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 28

10 Port 10G Switch 10 Port 10G Switch
Online
$995.65 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1100-10TS
Stock: 1
DXS-1100 Series Smart Managed 10-Port 10G Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$995.65 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1100-10TS
Stock: 1

10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart 10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart
Online
$265.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 0
TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch model TPE-1020WS delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports shared with two SFP slots. This IPv6 ready switch offers advanced traffic management troubleshooting security energy saving GREENnet and monitoring features at a reduced cost. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$265.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TPE-1020WS
Stock: 0

10 Port Gigabit PoE Switch 10 Port Gigabit PoE Switch
Online
$223.97 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1100-10MP
Stock: 3
DGS-1100 Series Smart Managed 10-Port Gigabit PoE Switch including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$223.97 for EA
Mfr PN: DGS-1100-10MP
Stock: 3

10/100 24 Port Switch with 12 PoE 10/100 24 Port Switch with 12 PoE
Online
$332.00 for EA
Mfr PN: NET-FS728TLP-100NAS
Stock: 7
ProSafe 24-Port Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switch with 12 PoE Ports and 4 Gigabit Uplinks
IGMP provides advanced multicast filtering and efficient use of network bandwidth
Variable speed fan enables the fan to turn on at a certain temperature in order to minimize the noise level
Auto Voice VLAN for easy development of IP surveillance
Easy to manage via web-based management GUI or Smart Control Center (via PC) for multi-switch deployment
Rack mount kit included
Total Ports: 28
Fast Ethernet Ports: 24
Gigabit Copper Ports: 4
SFP Ports: 2
PoE Ports: 12 802.3af
IEEE Protocols: 802.1Q, 802.1ab, 802.1p, 802.1x, 802.1d, 802.1w, 802.3i/u/ab, 802.3z, 802.3ad, 802.3af, 802.3x, 802.3az
LEDs: Speed, Link, Activity, Power, Fan, PoE Power s
Power Requirements: 100-240VAC, 50-60Hz adapter
Max PoE Consumption: 100W
Buffer Packet Memory: 512kb
Address Database Size: 8,000
Mean time between failures (MTBF): 755,725 hours
Security: 802.1X Radius Authentication, Guest VLAN, IP-based ACLs, Protected Port, 600 dynamic learned entries per port, 20 static entries per port
128 VLANs Supported
Spanning Tree and Rapid Spanning Tree Protocols
IGMP Snooping v1/v2c/v3
DHCP Client
SNMP v1/v2c/v3
8 Priority Queues
IPv4 DSCP, IPv4 TOS
Port Mirroring
Package Contents: Smart Managed Switch, power cord, rack-mounting kit, Installation Guide/Software Installation CD
Online
$332.00 for EA
Mfr PN: NET-FS728TLP-100NAS
Stock: 7

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 0

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$61.97 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 0

100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter 100/1000Base-T to SFP Converter
Online
$55.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0
TRENDnet?s 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter model TFC-1000MGA is a reliable Plug-and-Play Fiber-to-Ethernet converter in a compact form factor. This versatile fiber converter supports both Multi-Mode (SX) and Single-Mode (LX) fiber standards for transmission distances of up to 80 kilometers (50 miles). The Mini-GBIC slot and Gigabit Ethernet port Auto-Negotiate between 100 and 1000Mbps transmission speeds. Diagnostic LEDs on the front of the converter convey device status. Control Auto-Negotiation (Forced/Auto-Negotiation) and Link Loss Return (Enable/Disable) with an internal dip-switch. This sturdy metal housed converter can be installed as a standalone unit and is compatible with TRENDnet?s expandable 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System model TFC-1600. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$55.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MGA
Stock: 0

1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr 1000B-T to 1000B-LX Fiber Cnvr
Online
$146.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 0
1000Base-T to1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber Converter (20Km) with SC-Type Connector This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$146.28 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000S20
Stock: 0

1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt. 1000B-T to 1000B-SX MM Convrt.
Online
$80.41 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 0
TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$80.41 for EA
Mfr PN: TFC-1000MSC
Stock: 0

1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SFP converter
Online
$32.97 for EA
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 19
1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. FX port supports hot-swappable. Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$32.97 for EA
Mfr PN: MC220L
Stock: 19

1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter 1000BTX to 1000SX SM SC Converter
Online
$83.93 for EA
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0
1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z. Works at 1000Mbps in Full-Duplex mode for both TX port and FX port. Full-duplex up to 15Km switching power adapter chassis mountable. Easy-to-view LED indicators. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$83.93 for EA
Mfr PN: MC210CS
Stock: 0

1025W AC Config 2 PS 1025W AC Config 2 PS
Online
$1396.75 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C2-1025WAC
Stock: 0
Cisco 1025W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1396.75 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C2-1025WAC
Stock: 0

10Port 10GBaseT 2 10G SFP 10Port 10GBaseT 2 10G SFP
Online
$1130.35 for EA
Mfr PN: XS1920-12
Stock: 0
12 10Port 10GBaseT 2 10G SFP+Smart Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1130.35 for EA
Mfr PN: XS1920-12
Stock: 0

1100W AC Config 1 Spare PS 1100W AC Config 1 Spare PS
Online
$1442.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Stock: 11
Cisco Catalyst 3850 1100W AC Config 1 Power Supply SPARE This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1442.16 for EA
Mfr PN: PWR-C1-1100WAC
Stock: 11

12 Port 10G Smart Switch 12 Port 10G Smart Switch
Online
$1441.71 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12TC
Stock: 0
DXS-1210 Series Smart Managed 12-Port 10G Switch including 2 SFP+ and 2 10G/SFP+ Combo Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1441.71 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12TC
Stock: 0

12 Port 10G Smart Switch 12 Port 10G Smart Switch
Online
$1200.69 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock: 0
DXS-1210 Series Smart Managed 12-Port 10G Switch including 10 SFP+ and 2 10G/SFP+ Combo Ports This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1200.69 for EA
Mfr PN: DXS-1210-12SC
Stock: 0

1420-16G Switch US 1420-16G Switch US
Online
$119.00 for EA
Mfr PN: JH016A#ABA
Stock: 169
HP 1420-16G Switch HP 1420-16G Switch US en This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$119.00 for EA
Mfr PN: JH016A#ABA
Stock: 169

1420-24G-2SFP Switch 1420-24G-2SFP Switch
Online
$184.77 for EA
Mfr PN: JH017A#ABA
Stock: 0
HP 1420-24G-2SFP Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$184.77 for EA
Mfr PN: JH017A#ABA
Stock: 0

1420-24G-2SFP+ Switch 1420-24G-2SFP+ Switch
Online
$311.53 for EA
Mfr PN: JH018A#ABA
Stock: 0
HPE OfficeConnect 1420-24G-2SFP+10G Uplink Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$311.53 for EA
Mfr PN: JH018A#ABA
Stock: 0

1420-24G-PoE + 124W Switch US 1420-24G-PoE + 124W Switch US
Online
$286.61 for EA
Mfr PN: JH019A#ABA
Stock: 0
HP 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch U.S. - English localization This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$286.61 for EA
Mfr PN: JH019A#ABA
Stock: 0

1520 Series Power Injector 1520 Series Power Injector
Online
$245.00 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-PWRINJ1500-2
Stock: 8
1520 Series Mesh Access Point Accessories - 1520 Series Power Injector This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$245.00 for EA
Mfr PN: AIR-PWRINJ1500-2
Stock: 8

16 AMP ROCKER SWITCH 16 AMP ROCKER SWITCH
Online
$5.58 for EA
Retail $6.70
Mfr PN: 2600J
Stock: 12
Online
$5.58 for EA
Retail $6.70
Mfr PN: 2600J
Stock: 12

16 port 10 100 1000Mbps Switch 16 port 10 100 1000Mbps Switch
Online
$100.53 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S16g
Stock: 0
The 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch model TEG-S16g provides high bandwidth performance ease of use and reliability all while reducing power consumption by up to 70% . GREENnet technology automatically adjusts power voltage as needed resulting in substantial energy savings. Embedded GREENnet technology works right out of the box with no management requirement. Boost offi ce network effi ciency and eliminate network congestion with Gigabit speeds and a total switching capacity of 32Gbps with Full-Duplex mode. A built in universal power supply reduces cable clutter and diagnostic LEDs help with network troubleshooting. Plug and Play this sturdy metal switch for reliable high-speed network connectivity. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$100.53 for EA
Mfr PN: TEG-S16g
Stock: 0