(2) EnStationAC AP/Bridges (2) EnStationAC AP/Bridges
Online
$361.86 for Each
Mfr PN: ENG-EnStationAC-KIT
Stock: 0
Long-Range Wireless 11ac Outdoor AP/Bridge
Offers dual-PoE Gigabit ports and a high-gain directional antenna that emits a narrow signal beam, limiting interference and ensuring stable connectivity, high-bandwidth and 867 Mbps speeds over extremely long distances, extending the network up to 5 miles point-to-point.
Can accommodate 4K Ultra HD video and heavy multi-appliaction traffic services, extending bandwidth over a wider channel range
1 internal 19 dBi 5GHz high-gain directional antenna
Broadcast up to 8 SSIDs
QoS: Wireless Multimedia (WMM)
IP55-rated enclosure
Operation Modes: Access Point, Client Bridge, WDS
Frequency: 5GHz
Data Rate: 867Mbps
Protocols: 802.11ac/n/a/, 802.3at
LEDs: Power, WLAN, LAN 1, LAN2
Ports: 2 Gigabet Ethernet (1 802.3at PoE input, 1 802.3af PSE ouput)
Max PoE Power Consumption: 23.4W
Power Requirements: 802.3at PoE Adapter
SNMP v1/v2c/v3
Security: WEP, WPA/WPA2 Personal, WPA/WPA2 Enterprise, Hide SSID in beacons, MAC Address Filtering up to 32 per SSID, 802.1x RADIUS Authentication
Online
$361.86 for Each
Mfr PN: ENG-EnStationAC-KIT
Stock: 0

(3) Compact Wireless AP 802.11AC Wave 2 (3) Compact Wireless AP 802.11AC Wave 2
Online
$240.64 for Each
Mfr PN: ENG-EAP1250-3PACK
Stock: 10
- Three units of Compact Wireless AP 802.11AC Wave 2
- Quad-Core CPU, 4x ARM Cortex A7 Processor, 717 MHz
- Up to 30% Faster Throughput Over 11ac Wave 1 3x3 APs
- Compact, Sleek, Stylish Design
- MU-MIMO Improves Performance & Increases User Device Capacities
- Beamforming Optimizes Antenna Signal, Reception & Reliability for Clients
- GigE 802.3af PoE-Compliant Port for Easy Placement Where Power Outlets are Scarce
- Integrated 5 dBi High-Gain, 360¶ Module Type Antennas
- Includes a Suite of Advanced AP Management & Security Features
- Flexible Operation Modes: AP & WDS
- Simple, Intuitive Web-Based AP Monitoring & Management
- SoftwareOperate as a Stand-Alone or Centrally Manage via EnGenius
- Managed Switches or ezMaster÷ Software
Online
$240.64 for Each
Mfr PN: ENG-EAP1250-3PACK
Stock: 10

*REPLACED WITH PAT-SN4141-4JO4V-EUI* *REPLACED WITH PAT-SN4141-4JO4V-EUI*
Online
$374.81 for Each
Retail $410.00
Mfr PN: PAT-SN4114-JO-EUI
Stock: 0
- SmartNode 4 FXO VoIP Gateway, 1x10/100baseT, H.323 and SIP, External UI Power
- Effective and flexible solution for toll-bypass, remote/branch office voice connectivity, and enhanced carrier services
- Use a single connected telephone to access the local PSTN
- Supports simultaneous voice or fax calls on all ports
- Advanced local call switching
- Web-based management, SNMP, command line interface, and automated mass provisioning make large-scale deployments more efficient
- Proven integration for voice and T.38 fax with 3CX, Asterisk, PingTel, and other leading IP-PBX systems and soft switch vendors
- SmartNode Redirection Service
- Number of FXO Ports: 4 two-wire loopstart on RJ11/RJ12
- Number of FXS Ports: 0
- Number of Ethernet Ports: 1 10/100
- Voice Codecs: G.711 a-law/mu-law, G.723, G.729ab, G.726, G.727, T.38 fax, G.711
- Call switching and services include virtual interfaces, transparent line extension, regular expression based call routing and number manipulation, number blocking, short-dialing, digit collection, distribution and hunt groups, and fallback routing
- H.323v4, SIPv2
- DTMF in band and out of band
- Supports Caller ID
- Programmable impedance, ring detection, tone detection, and disconnect supervision
- DHCP Client
- 802.1p, ToS, DiffServ
- 802.1Q, VLAN tag insertion/deletion
- CPU: Motorola MPC870 @ 66MHz
- Memory: 32MB SDRAM with 8MB flash
- EMC Compliance: EN55022, EN55024
- Safety Compliance: EN60950
Online
$374.81 for Each
Retail $410.00
Mfr PN: PAT-SN4114-JO-EUI
Stock: 0

0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch
Online
$1252.65 for Each
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 10
HP 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$1252.65 for Each
Mfr PN: AF652A
Stock: 10

1 Channel SIP Extension Key 1 Channel SIP Extension Key
Online
$37.85 for Each
Mfr PN: KX-NCS4701
Stock: 0
1 Channel SIP Extension Activation Key (SPE1)
Allows use of 1 SIP extension via a VSIPEXT32 card
Online
$37.85 for Each
Mfr PN: KX-NCS4701
Stock: 0

1 GB DRAM 1 DIMM FD 1 GB DRAM 1 DIMM FD
Online
$469.17 for Each
Mfr PN: MEM-2900-1GB=
Stock: 0
Cisco 1 GB DRAM (1 DIMM) for Cisco 2901 2911 2921 ISR Spare This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$469.17 for Each
Mfr PN: MEM-2900-1GB=
Stock: 0

1 PORT FACE PLATE WHITE 1 PORT FACE PLATE WHITE
Online
$1.25 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-FP-U-1-WH
Stock: 115
- 1 Port Faceplate White
- Measurements for a faceplate are 2.8∆∆ x 4.5∆∆
Online
$1.25 for Each
Mfr PN: HY-FP-U-1-WH
Stock: 115

1 Port Gigabit NIC PCIe 1 Port Gigabit NIC PCIe
Online
$35.10 for Each
Mfr PN: ST1000SPEXI
Stock: 4
Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client server or workstation through a PCI Express slot - Single Port PCIe network adapter card with Intel I210-AT Chipset - PCI Express Gigabit network card / PCI Express Gigabit LAN card / PCI Express Gigabit server adapter / Gigabit Network Card / PCIe Gigabit NIC - Provides fully compliant 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ethernet port through single PCIe slot - PXE network boot support - Supports Audio-Video Bridging - Wake-on-LAN - Auto MDIX support - 9K jumbo frame support. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$35.10 for Each
Mfr PN: ST1000SPEXI
Stock: 4

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$82.30 for Each
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 27
Supply power and data connectivity to an individual Gigabit PoE device over Ethernet cabling Compatible with Cisco Aironet 2600 Series Access Points Power over Ethernet Injector 802.3at 802.3af 1000Mbps HighPower PoE Injector Adapte.r PoEPSE Power over Ethernet Adapter. Use with IP security cameras and IP phones. Wireless access points in a home office or small business. Convert an Ethernet port to a PoE+ or PoE port. Power devices in remote locations. Wallmountable enclosure. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$82.30 for Each
Mfr PN: POEINJ1G
Stock: 27

1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector 1 Port Gigabit PoE Injector
Online
$52.61 for Each
Mfr PN: 560566
Stock: 0
30 Watt Hi Powered IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$52.61 for Each
Mfr PN: 560566
Stock: 0

1 Port HP PoE Extender Repeater 1 Port HP PoE Extender Repeater
Online
$86.04 for Each
Mfr PN: 560962
Stock: 0
1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Extender Repeater. IEEE 802.3at/af Power over Ethernet (PoE+/PoE) metal. Extends the range of PoE by an additional 100 meters (328 ft.). can be daisy-chained up to four times This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$86.04 for Each
Mfr PN: 560962
Stock: 0

1 Port PCI 10100 Adapter Card 1 Port PCI 10100 Adapter Card
Online
$11.74 for Each
Mfr PN: ST100S
Stock: 0
This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable costeffective 10100Mbps Ethernet network connection. Full duplex support for data transfer rates up to 200Mbps. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$11.74 for Each
Mfr PN: ST100S
Stock: 0

1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC LP 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC LP
Online
$24.54 for Each
Mfr PN: ST1000SPEX2L
Stock: 183
Add a 101001000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot - 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card Low Profile PCI Express Gigabit LAN Card PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter PCIe Network Card. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$24.54 for Each
Mfr PN: ST1000SPEX2L
Stock: 183

1 Port Shared Port Adapter 1 Port Shared Port Adapter
Online
$8601.37 for Each
Mfr PN: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
Stock: 0
FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$8601.37 for Each
Mfr PN: SPA-1X10GE-L-V2=
Stock: 0

1 Zone- 1 Way 8 IP Zones 1 Zone- 1 Way 8 IP Zones
Online
$465.33 for Each
Retail $698.00
Mfr PN: VC-VIP-201A
Stock: 23
- Valcom PagePro SIP based paging server
- Easy to install
- Live or recorded messages
- 65,000 Speakers, expandable up to 256 IP paging zones
- Easily connect loudspeaker system to existing computer networks
- Compatible with Cisco, Nortel, Avaya, Iwatsu and most IP telephone systems
- Supports IP and analog amplified speakers
- Supports IP talkback speakers
- Supports legacy paging systems
- Synchronized clock compatibility
- PoE (802.3af) or local power
- SIP and Multicast
- Network supervision
- Feedback eliminator
- Night ring
- DHCP
Online
$465.33 for Each
Retail $698.00
Mfr PN: VC-VIP-201A
Stock: 23

1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector 1-Port Gigabit High-Power PoE+ Injector
Online
$36.99 for EA
Retail $41.99
Mfr PN: ITL-561518
Stock: 0
- Saves time and money by delivering data and power via existing network cables
- IEEE 802.3at compliant (PoE+)
- Power output up to 30 watts
- Distance support: up to 100 m (328 ft.)
- Supports all IEEE 802.3at- and IEEE 802.3af-compliant PoE devices (Wireless LAN access points and bridges, VoIP [Voice over Internet Protocol] telephones, IP surveillance cameras and more)
- Supports IEEE 802.3at/af detection and short circuit, overload and high-voltage protection
- Internal power supply
- Fanless design ideal for silent operation
- CE-approved
Online
$36.99 for EA
Retail $41.99
Mfr PN: ITL-561518
Stock: 0

10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber 10 100 Mbps Ethernet to Fiber
Online
$49.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 0
Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration and the UTP port senses the network speed automatically as well. Dip switches allow half or full duplex operation on the fiber port. Power supplied by either AC-DC adapter or USB connection ( switch selectable ). Tripp Lite one year limited warranty. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$49.20 for Each
Mfr PN: N784-001-SC
Stock: 0

10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co 10 100BT to 100BFX ST Fiber Co
Online
$52.02 for Each
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 0
Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Media Converter This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$52.02 for Each
Mfr PN: N784-001-ST
Stock: 0

10 100Mbps Network Print Server 10 100Mbps Network Print Server
Online
$56.25 for Each
Mfr PN: PM1115U2
Stock: 13
10/100Mbps Ethernet to USB 2.0 Network LPR Print Server Share a standard USB printer with multiple users over an Ethernet network. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$56.25 for Each
Mfr PN: PM1115U2
Stock: 13

10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plus 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Plus
Online
$109.60 for Each
Retail $316.99
Mfr PN: 507479
Stock: 3
Gigabit Ethernet switch with SFP module slots or any MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Data transfer rate: 10 Gbps. One 10GBase-LR single-mode Fiber LC duplex port. Fiber distance support: up to 10 km (6.2 mi.). Wavelength: 1310 nm. Compliant with the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). Cisco compatible. SFP+ standard form factor. Supports digital diagnostics monitoring (DDM). Low EMI due to fully metallic housing. Up to 11.1 Gbps bi-directional communication. Supports hot-plugging. Three-Year Warranty. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$109.60 for Each
Retail $316.99
Mfr PN: 507479
Stock: 3

10 PK of 3.00 RING- CABLE MGMT 10 PK of 3.00 RING- CABLE MGMT
Online
$30.84 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICCMSCMPT2
Stock: 36
-Provides flexibility for front and rear cable management with a neat and clean appearance
Suitable for 2-post & 4-post racks, wall mount racks, wall brackets and support various configurations
Available in both 1.70
Online
$30.84 for Each
Mfr PN: ICC-ICCMSCMPT2
Stock: 36

10 Pt Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10 Pt Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Online
$177.24 for Each
Mfr PN: IES101002SFP
Stock: 0
Scale your network and connect up to 10 different Gigabit Ethernet devices including 8x RJ45 + 2x fiber optic connections using the SFPs of your choice - 10 Port L2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Open SFP Slots - Rack Mountable - Layer 2 Network Switch - Gigabit Switch with Two Fiber SFP Slots - Managed Rackmount Switch - Compliant with most SFP modules - Layer 2 Management Capabilities - Includes Optional 19" Rackmount Brackets. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$177.24 for Each
Mfr PN: IES101002SFP
Stock: 0

10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch 10-Port Gigabit Managed SFP Switch
Online
$384.32 for Each
Retail $628.00
Mfr PN: CIS-SG350-10SFP-K9
Stock: 8
- 8 SFP Gigabit slots
- 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo
- Packet buffer: 1.5 Mb
- The USB port on the front panel of the switch enables easy image and configuration transfer for faster deployment or upgrade.
- Simple-to-use graphical interfaces reduce the time required to deploy, troubleshoot, and manage the network and allow you to support sophisticated capabilities without increasing IT head count.
- The switches also support Textview, a full Command-Line Interface (CLI) option for partners that prefer it.
- Using Auto Smartports intelligence, the switch can detect a network device connected to any port and automatically configure the optimal security, Quality of Service (QoS), and availability on that port.
- Cisco Discovery Protocol discovers Cisco devices and allows devices to share critical configuration information, simplifying network setup and integration.
- Support for Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) allows you to set up and manage your switches and other
Online
$384.32 for Each
Retail $628.00
Mfr PN: CIS-SG350-10SFP-K9
Stock: 8

10.5" Single Side Shelf Vented 10.5" Single Side Shelf Vented
Online
$85.33 for Each
Mfr PN: HOF-ESH19V
Stock: 0
Online
$85.33 for Each
Mfr PN: HOF-ESH19V
Stock: 0

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$62.13 for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 2
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$62.13 for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MSC
Stock: 2

10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr 10/100B-TX to 100B-FX MM Convr
Online
$62.13 for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 6
TRENDnet's TFC-110 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 10/100Base-TX UTP/STP media to 100Base-FX media and vice versa. This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$62.13 for Each
Mfr PN: TFC-110MST
Stock: 6

10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Router BB 10/100Mbps DSL/Cable Router BB
Online
$32.64 for Each
Mfr PN: TW100-S4W1CA
Stock: 71
DSL/Cable Broadband Router with 4-Port Switch This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$32.64 for Each
Mfr PN: TW100-S4W1CA
Stock: 71

10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX512F-ACHT 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX512F-ACHT
Online
$727.13 for Each
Mfr PN: P13188-B21
Stock: 0
HPE 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX512F-ACHT Adptr This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$727.13 for Each
Mfr PN: P13188-B21
Stock: 0

10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX562A OCP3 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX562A OCP3
Online
$727.13 for Each
Mfr PN: P10112-B21
Stock: 0
HPE 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 MCX562A OCP3 Adptr This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$727.13 for Each
Mfr PN: P10112-B21
Stock: 0

10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 Adpt 10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 Adpt
Online
$697.40 for Each
Mfr PN: P22702-B21
Stock: 0
HPE 10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 Adptr This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$697.40 for Each
Mfr PN: P22702-B21
Stock: 0

10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 OCP3 10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 OCP3
Online
$697.40 for Each
Mfr PN: P10118-B21
Stock: 0
HPE 10/25GbE 2P SFP28 QL41232 OCP3 Adptr This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$697.40 for Each
Mfr PN: P10118-B21
Stock: 0

10/25GbE 2p SFP28 X2522-PLUS A 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 X2522-PLUS A
Online
$2577.70 for Each
Mfr PN: P21109-B21
Stock: 0
HPE 10/25GbE 2p SFP28 X2522-PLUS Adptr This item cannot be shipped to APO/FPO addresses. Please accept our apologies.
Online
$2577.70 for Each
Mfr PN: P21109-B21
Stock: 0